Mon/Tue/Wed

July 4 to September 2
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
477798 1, 2, 3 07:00 09:39 07:00 - 09:39 2h 39m
477799 1, 2, 3 07:30 18:19 07:30 - 18:19 10h 49m
477800 1, 2, 3 07:30 20:54 07:30 - 20:54 13h 24m
477801 2, 3 14:30 16:05 14:30 - 16:05 1h 35m
477802 1, 2, 3 14:55 17:45 14:55 - 17:45 2h 50m
477803 1, 2, 3 18:20 22:38 18:20 - 22:38 4h 18m
477805 12 06:30 07:37 06:30 - 07:37 1h 7m
477806 12 07:41 08:48 07:41 - 08:48 1h 7m
477807 14 08:50 10:23 08:50 - 10:23 1h 33m
477808 12 10:42 12:24 10:42 - 12:24 1h 42m
477809 12 13:17 14:54 13:17 - 14:54 1h 37m
477811 14 15:25 16:52 15:25 - 16:52 1h 27m
477812 12 17:30 18:44 17:30 - 18:44 1h 14m

Thursdays

July 4 to September 2
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
477798 1, 2, 3 07:00 09:39 07:00 - 09:39 2h 39m
477799 1, 2, 3 07:30 18:19 07:30 - 18:19 10h 49m
477800 1, 2, 3 07:30 20:54 07:30 - 20:54 13h 24m
477801 2, 3 14:30 16:05 14:30 - 16:05 1h 35m
477802 1, 2, 3 14:55 17:45 14:55 - 17:45 2h 50m
477803 1, 2, 3 18:20 22:38 18:20 - 22:38 4h 18m
477804 13 06:17 10:15 06:17 - 10:15 3h 58m
477810 13 14:50 19:40 14:50 - 19:40 4h 50m

Fridays

July 4 to September 2
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
477798 1, 2, 3 07:00 09:39 07:00 - 09:39 2h 39m
477799 1, 2, 3 07:30 18:19 07:30 - 18:19 10h 49m
477800 1, 2, 3 07:30 23:34 07:30 - 23:34 16h 4m
477801 2, 3 14:30 16:05 14:30 - 16:05 1h 35m
477802 1, 2, 3 14:55 17:45 14:55 - 17:45 2h 50m
477803 1, 2, 3 18:20 22:38 18:20 - 22:38 4h 18m
477805 12 06:30 07:37 06:30 - 07:37 1h 7m
477806 12 07:41 08:48 07:41 - 08:48 1h 7m
477807 14 08:50 10:23 08:50 - 10:23 1h 33m
477808 12 10:42 12:24 10:42 - 12:24 1h 42m
477809 12 13:17 14:54 13:17 - 14:54 1h 37m
477811 14 15:25 16:52 15:25 - 16:52 1h 27m
477812 12 17:30 18:44 17:30 - 18:44 1h 14m

Saturdays

July 2 to September 3
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
477783 1, 2, 3 08:40 23:24 08:40 - 23:24 14h 44m
477784 1, 2, 3 08:40 22:39 08:40 - 22:39 13h 59m
477785 12, 14 07:41 12:24 07:41 - 12:24 4h 43m
477786 12 13:17 14:54 13:17 - 14:54 1h 37m
477787 14 15:25 16:52 15:25 - 16:52 1h 27m

Sundays

July 3 to September 4
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
477792 1, 2, 3 08:40 18:29 08:40 - 18:29 9h 49m
477793 1, 2, 3 08:40 18:39 08:40 - 18:39 9h 59m
477794 14 08:50 10:23 08:50 - 10:23 1h 33m
477795 14 15:25 16:52 15:25 - 16:52 1h 27m
Back to Top